4 Biodata Pemeran Utama Shining Inheritance [Brilliant Legacy]

aku paling sukag nonton nie K-Drama, mnurut.ku nie drama bagus.na kagak ketulungan

udah. . . . . . . dari pada bengong nunggu brita.na langsung aku kasih dech. . . . .

Profile
Name: Han Hyo Joo (Han Hyo Ju)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-22
Birthplace: Cheongju, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: BH Entertainment
Family: Younger brother

TV Shows
Dong Yi (MBC, 2010)
Soul Special (KBS, 2009)
Telecinema Heaven’s Postman (SBS, 2009)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
Iljimae (SBS, 2008)
By Land and Sky (KBS1, 2007)
Spring Waltz (KBS2, 2006)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)

Movies
Ride Away (2008)
Ad-Lib Night (2006)

Profile
Name: 이승기 / Lee Seung Ki (Lee Seung Gi)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Jan-13
Birthplace: Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Series
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
Famous Princesses (KBS2, 2006)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)

Profile
Name: 배수빈 / Bae Soo Bin (Bae Su Bin)
Real name: 윤태욱 / Yoon Tae Wook
Nickname: Sunny Bae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Dec-09
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

TV Series
Dong Yi (MBC, 2010)
Temptation of an Angel (SBS, 2009)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
The Painter of the Wind (SBS, 2008)
Woman of Matchless Beauty, Park Jung Kum (MBC, 2008)
Auction House (MBC, 2007, ep 12)
The Book of Three Han (MBC, 2006)
Let’s Marry (MBC, 2005)
Fashion 70’s (SBS, 2005)
MBC Best Theater Ep616 (MBC, 2005)
Sea God (KBS, 2004)
When a Man is in Love (SBS, 2004)
MBC Best Theater Ep577 & Ep585 (MBC, 2004)
The Proof of Memories (CCTV, 2002)

Movies
Flight (2009)
Ae Ja (2009)
Club Butterfly (2001)

Profile
Name: 문채원 / Moon Chae Won (Mun Chae Won)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1986-Nov-13
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother

TV Series
Take Care of the Young Lady (KBS2, 2009)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
The Painter of the Wind (SBS, 2008)
Mackerel Run (SBS, 2007)

Movies
Our School E.T (2008)

gimana ???? bagus enggak ???? ya bagus donk ^^

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Berikan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Ikuti

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d blogger menyukai ini: