Sandara


♥Sandara

Name: Sandara Park
Nickname: Sandy, Dara, Kiray
Birth Date: November 12, 1984
Height: 162 cm (5′ 4″)
Weight: 40 Kg
Blood Type: A
Education: N/A
Religion: None
Hobbies: Music, internet
Specialties: Acting, Tagalog, English, Chinese
Cafe: http://cafe.daum.net/sandara
Cyworld: http://cyworld.com/ygdara

Appearances:
– KBS Human Theater 5th Trilogy “My Name is Sandara Park”
– Gummy’s music video “I’m Sorry” along with Big Bang’s TOP
– MBC Return of Iljimae Ep7 “닌자리애 역”
-“Lollipop” Cyon phone commercial

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: